Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92

23 Northeast 17Th Terrace, Miami, Fl 33132, Usa, Miami, United States - Show on map

Nestled just 6 minutes' walk from Books & Books, the 63 ft² Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92 Miami apartment offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby. The 1-bedroom apartment offers a sauna for guests to enjoy during their stay.

Location

Located 3.4 miles from Vizcaya Museum and Gardens, this apartment is also 1.1 miles from American Airlines Arena. Little Havana is about a 10-minute drive from the accommodation.

Rooms

Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92 apartment also comprises 1 bathrooms.

Food & Drinks

Guests might as well take advantage of a fully furnished kitchen with oven and a dishwasher. Northeast 2nd Avenue & Northeast 15th Street bus stop lies in close proximity to the apartment.

Why choose Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92 Miami

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/11

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 22:00
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92 Miami

Location of Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92 Miami

23 Northeast 17Th Terrace, Miami, Fl 33132, Usa, Miami, United States

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92 Miami

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Miami

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Blueground Wynwood Gym Sauna Rooftop Pool Mia-92
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out:
    until 11:00